Klasy

Klasa Ia

wychowawca: mgr Joanna Krzyżanowska – Ptaszek Adamski Julian Borzęcki  Aleksander Dajczak Lena Graczyk Amelia Lewandowski Tobiasz Łasak Anna Małek Amelia Matecka Hanna Mucha Maksymilian Murawski Witold Niedzwiedzka Nika Nowak Zuzanna...

Klasa Ib

  wychowawca: mgr Jolanta Kędzierska Bartoszak Ignacy Długołęcki Mikołaj Gólcz Mikołaj Groblewska  Aleksandra Grundkowski Alan Jakubiak Weronika Korzeniowska Gabriela Kruk Tamara Kuźmińska Liliana Marciniak Filip Niedźwiedzki  Igor Noska Amelia Rożniakowska...

Klasa IIa

CEJBA ALAN, DANKOWSKA OLGA, FRĄCKOWIAK WIKTORIA, GRAJEK ELIZA, GRZESZCZAK KACPER, HUTEK IGOR, KLIMEK OLIWIA, MARCINIAK FILIP, MARSZEWSKI IGOR, MIZIŃSKA JULIA, OSIŃSKA LENA, PAPAK BARTOSZ, POTURALSKI DOMINIK, RACINOWSKI PIOTR, ROSIŃSKI NATAN,...

Klasa IIb

ANTONIAK FILIP, BALCER JULIAN, BORUCKI JULIAN, CICHOCKA OLIWIA, CZECZEL AMELIA, FITA LENA, GÓRSKA NIKOLA, GROBLEWSKA LIWIA, GRZESZAK HUBERT, Jankowski Alan, JASTRZEMBSKA OLGA, KACZMAREK ZUZANNA, KONRADT OLIWIA, KWOCZKO LENA, LISOWSKI MICHAŁ,...

Klasa IIIa

Wychowawca: Teresa Piechowiak BADASZEWSKI MICHAŁ, DOBECKA ANNA, GEDOWSKA BARBARA, GOŚCINIAK KORNELIA, IGLEWSKI FILIP, JAKUBIAK KSAWERY, KASPROWICZ OLAF, KRETKOWSKA NADIA, KUBIAK PAWEŁ, KULIŃSKA JULIA, KWIATKOWSKI JERZY, ŁUKOMSKA ALICJA, MARCINIAK DIEGO, OLEJNICZAK...

Klasa IIIb

Wychowawca: Izabela Burzyńska CHIEROWSKI OLIWIER, DĄBROWSKA WIKTORIA, DOMAGAŁA NIKOLA, FIUTAKIEWICZ JUSTYNA, GOCZKOWSKI KSAWIER, GOTOWALSKA SAMANTA, GRACZKOWSKI MIKOŁAJ, GRYZIA OSKAR, GRZEGORSKA LAURA, LISOWSKI MICHAŁ, OCZKOWSKA KATARZYNA, PIASZCZYK OSKAR, PIOTROWSKA AMELIA, RACZYŃSKA...

Klasa IVa

Wychowawca: Brygida Wiśniewska-Kruszka Baryła Łukasz, Basa Alan, Ciemna Weronika, Ferenc Karol, Graczkowski Sebastian, Grzegorzewicz Emilia, Jackiewicz Igor, Nacewicz Filip, Nowakowski Mikołaj, Marciniak Adrian, Okrasa Fatima, Orzechowska Nina, Pankowska Olga, Pilarski...

Klasa IVb

Wychowawca: Małgorzata Felska Chełminiak Agata, Grobelski Sebastian, Kuschel Dorian, Kwiatkowski Krzysztof, Lewandowska Lena, Licznerska Lena, Licznerska Wiktoria, Marciniak Gabriela, Marciniak Laura, Nowakowski Filip, Patyk Agata, Płonka Marcelina, Radziszewski Alan, Snopek...

Klasa Va

BIAŁKOWSKA BARBARA, CZECZEL MARCEL, DAJCZAK SZYMON, GRALAK MARTA, GRUNDKOWSKA MARTA, KANAREK ANNA, KUJAWA NATALIA,  MISZKURKA VICTORIA, PŁACHECIŃSKA NIKOLA, SMOTRYCKA NADIA, SZATKOWSKI JAKUB, WALKOWIAK PRZEMYSŁAW, WIĘCKOWSKI KRYSTIAN, WIŚNIEWSKA NATALIA, WRÓBEL WIWIANA...

Klasa VIa

wychowawca: mgr Dorota Piechowiak Batkowski Dawid Bogdanowicz Alicja Borzęcka Wiktoria Burczak Szymon Ciszewski Adrian Dąbrowska Paulina Domańska Martyna Fita Oliwia Grundkowska Oliwia Jankowska Amelia Klawczyńska Martyna Kruszka Mateusz Kwiatkowska Zuzanna...

VIIa 2019a

Klasa VIIIa

BOCHAT PAWEŁ, BOROWIAK IGOR, CZOCHÓR DAMIAN, DURMA KACPER, GRALEWSKI FILIP, HULISZ OLIWIA, MAJCHRZAK ANTONI, MARCINIAK KAMILA, NOWAK MARIA, OJCZENASZ ADAM, PRZYBYLSKI KAROL, RÓŻAŃSKA ZUZANNA, STRAWA SZYMON, ZYGADŁO PAULINA Wychowawca: Joanna...